Leaderboard

#   Full Name
1 Νίκος Παπαγεωργόπουλος Νίκος Παπαγεωργόπουλος
Legend
1335
2 Πάνος Σαούλης Πάνος Σαούλης
Galactic
1199
3 Ειρήνη Φουντουλάκη Ειρήνη Φουντουλάκη
Galactic
1042
4 Λευτέρης Καρυδάς Λευτέρης Καρυδάς
Champion
918
5 Alexandra Tsaknaki Alexandra Tsaknaki
Champion
901
6 Suicide squad Dimopoulos Dimitris Suicide squad Dimopoulos Dimitris
Champion
887
7 Γιάννης Καραΐνδρος Γιάννης Καραΐνδρος
Champion
871
8 Νατάσα Κόσυβα Νατάσα Κόσυβα
Elite
842
9 Κατερίνα Θειακου Κατερίνα Θειακου
Guru
672
10 Τζωρτζίνα Βανικιώτη Τζωρτζίνα Βανικιώτη
Guru
663
11 Alkis Kokkalis Alkis Kokkalis
Guru
620
12 Μοιραμπελλα Η αποδραση Μοιραμπελλα Η αποδραση
Sensei
596
13 Σοφια Βασιλοπούλου Σοφια Βασιλοπούλου
Sensei
579
14 Κωνσταντίνος Δασκαλάκης Κωνσταντίνος Δασκαλάκης
Sensei
553
15 Iliana Mouteveli Iliana Mouteveli
Sensei
540
16 Βασιλικη Ταμπακακη Βασιλικη Ταμπακακη
Sensei
518
17 George Daskalakis George Daskalakis
Ace
471
18 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Γ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Γ
Ace
464
19 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ
Gladiator
427
20 manthos dellatolas manthos dellatolas
Gladiator
425
21 Βασίλης Φωτόπουλος Βασίλης Φωτόπουλος
Gladiator
425
22 Dimitra  Christodoulopoulou Dimitra Christodoulopoulou
Gladiator
421
23 Konstantinos Georgiopoulos Konstantinos Georgiopoulos
Gladiator
420
24 Μαριαλενα  Κοκκορη Μαριαλενα Κοκκορη
Gladiator
408
25 Maria Tsigakou Maria Tsigakou
Gladiator
403
26 Maro Damianou Maro Damianou
Ninja
392
27 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΠΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΠΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ
Ninja
375
28 Merkouris Merkouroglou Merkouris Merkouroglou
Ninja
373
29 Κώστας Κανταρτζής Κώστας Κανταρτζής
Ninja
371
30 Nikol Lyberopoulou Nikol Lyberopoulou
Ninja
360
31 Δημήτρης  Ρουσσης Δημήτρης Ρουσσης
Ninja
360
32 Δέσποινα Χάδου Δέσποινα Χάδου
Ninja
358
33 Kostas Damalas Kostas Damalas
Lock-picker
338
34 THE Kόπανοι THE Kόπανοι
Lock-picker
323
35 Byron Dokimakis Byron Dokimakis
Lock-picker
317
36 Aris Toussis Aris Toussis
Lock-picker
316
37 ΚΑΜΜΕΝΑ ΣΠΙΡΤΑ ΚΑΜΜΕΝΑ ΣΠΙΡΤΑ
Experienced
299
38 Savior Papadakis Savior Papadakis
Experienced
297
39 Vaso Mou Vaso Mou
Experienced
285
40 Κατερίνα Καρναβά Κατερίνα Καρναβά
Experienced
278
41 Θανάσης Γραμμένος Θανάσης Γραμμένος
Experienced
276
42 ELLI KOULIADELLI ELLI KOULIADELLI
Experienced
271
43 Ailoyros Talos Ailoyros Talos
Experienced
267
44 Βαρβάρα Τσισκάκη Βαρβάρα Τσισκάκη
Explorer
243
45 BASILIS STERGIOU BASILIS STERGIOU
Explorer
242
46 Fanis Kougiouris Fanis Kougiouris
Explorer
241
47 Marianthi Thermou Marianthi Thermou
Explorer
240
48 Vasiliki Stasinaki Vasiliki Stasinaki
Explorer
240
49 billie banks billie banks
Explorer
238
50 Phoenix Escapers Phoenix Escapers
Explorer
236
51 Dragons Team Dragons Team
Explorer
230
52 Nikos Sakorafos Nikos Sakorafos
Explorer
230
53 Smaragda Balomenou Smaragda Balomenou
Explorer
224
54 Γωγω Κωστακη Γωγω Κωστακη
Explorer
219
55 Thanos Tram Thanos Tram
Explorer
213
56 Αικατερίνη Ζαμπέλη Αικατερίνη Ζαμπέλη
Owner
212
57 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Explorer
206
58 Damianos Ginhs Damianos Ginhs
Explorer
205
59 Verone #τζαμπατζηδες Verone #τζαμπατζηδες
Explorer
205
60 Georgia Zark Georgia Zark
Explorer
202
61 Paul Philippou Paul Philippou
Owner
199
62 Δημήτρης Ευγενικός Δημήτρης Ευγενικός
Owner
196
63 Xavier Bouttier Xavier Bouttier
Apprentice
187
64 Angelica Athanassiadi Angelica Athanassiadi
Apprentice
186
65 Παναγιωτης Σιαρμαλης Παναγιωτης Σιαρμαλης
Apprentice
185
66 Χριστίνα Γκίνη Χριστίνα Γκίνη
Apprentice
185
67 Charalampos Makris Charalampos Makris
Apprentice
184
68 george strevlos george strevlos
Apprentice
183
69 Fotis Vafidis Fotis Vafidis
Apprentice
180
70 Vaggelis Stais Vaggelis Stais
Apprentice
180
71 Σπύρος Κορώνης Σπύρος Κορώνης
Apprentice
180
72 Σπύρος  Κόρμης Σπύρος Κόρμης
Apprentice
178
73 Χριστίνα Ιορδανάκη Χριστίνα Ιορδανάκη
Apprentice
176
74 Konstantonis Faidonas Konstantonis Faidonas
Apprentice
175
75 Νάντια Συμεωνίδη Νάντια Συμεωνίδη
Apprentice
175
76 Σιμόνη Δελλατόλα Σιμόνη Δελλατόλα
Apprentice
175
77 Babylinos Escape team Babylinos Escape team
Apprentice
174
78 Giorgos Kapataidakis Giorgos Kapataidakis
Apprentice
171
79 Katerina Antzoulatou Katerina Antzoulatou
Apprentice
170
80 Χριστίνα Σπυρολάρη Χριστίνα Σπυρολάρη
Apprentice
169
81 Φίλιππος Δοκιμάκης Φίλιππος Δοκιμάκης
Apprentice
168
82 Effie Chionidi Effie Chionidi
Apprentice
166
83 Goldriver Koufala Goldriver Koufala
Apprentice
165
84 Γουολτερ Γουαιτ Γουολτερ Γουαιτ
Apprentice
165
85 Αργύρης Αργυρόπουλος Αργύρης Αργυρόπουλος
Apprentice
164
86 Lefteris Pilarinos Lefteris Pilarinos
Apprentice
162
87 Sophia Dellaporta Sophia Dellaporta
Apprentice
162
88 Christos Mouroukis Christos Mouroukis
Apprentice
161
89 Αλέξανδρος  Κούλης Αλέξανδρος Κούλης
Apprentice
161
90 Μιλτιάδης Μπάλλας Μιλτιάδης Μπάλλας
Apprentice
161
91 Apostolis Theodorou Apostolis Theodorou
Apprentice
158
92 Alex Collin Alex Collin
Apprentice
156
93 Giannis Ioakimidis Giannis Ioakimidis
Apprentice
155
94 Κώστας Πετρόπουλος Κώστας Πετρόπουλος
Owner
154
95 Evanna Lali Evanna Lali
Apprentice
153
96 Olga M Olga M
Apprentice
153
97 Noir Inka Noir Inka
Apprentice
150
98 REBELOI  ... REBELOI ...
Padawan
147
99 Alekos Designer Alekos Designer
Padawan
145
100 Οδυσσέας Μίχας Οδυσσέας Μίχας
Padawan
145
*Leaderboard is refreshed every 1 hour.

User's Score Analysis

  15 for each participation in a Completed Reservation
  2 for each Review
  3 for each Comment in a Review with over 100 characters
  1 for each Like User's Reviews Receive
  5 if the User has a Profile Image
  5 if the User has a Cover Image

  10 for each Cancellation
  20 for each Last Minute Cancellation (2:00 before Reservation)
  100 for each time the Team did not Show up for their Appointment