Leaderboard

#   Full Name
1 Νίκος Παπαγεωργόπουλος Νίκος Παπαγεωργόπουλος
Elite
705
2 Ειρήνη Φουντουλάκη Ειρήνη Φουντουλάκη
Sensei
554
3 Πάνος . Πάνος .
Sensei
510
4 Λευτέρης Καρυδάς Λευτέρης Καρυδάς
Sensei
507
5 Κωνσταντίνος Δασκαλάκης Κωνσταντίνος Δασκαλάκης
Ace
492
6 Νατάσα Κόσυβα Νατάσα Κόσυβα
Ace
454
7 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Γ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Γ
Gladiator
448
8 George Daskalakis George Daskalakis
Gladiator
441
9 Κατερίνα Θειακου Κατερίνα Θειακου
Ninja
393
10 Maro Damianou Maro Damianou
Ninja
392
11 AV T AV T
Ninja
390
12 Βασίλης Φωτόπουλος Βασίλης Φωτόπουλος
Ninja
370
13 Γιάννης Καραΐνδρος Γιάννης Καραΐνδρος
Ninja
366
14 Kostas Damalas Kostas Damalas
Lock-picker
333
15 ΚΑΜΜΕΝΑ ΣΠΙΡΤΑ ΚΑΜΜΕΝΑ ΣΠΙΡΤΑ
Experienced
299
16 Falcon K Falcon K
Experienced
285
17 Σοφια Βασιλοπούλου Σοφια Βασιλοπούλου
Experienced
285
18 Savior Papadakis Savior Papadakis
Experienced
282
19 Κατερίνα Καρναβά Κατερίνα Καρναβά
Experienced
278
20 Fanis Kougiouris Fanis Kougiouris
Explorer
241
21 Suicide squad Dimopoulos Dimitris Suicide squad Dimopoulos Dimitris
Explorer
238
22 Nikos Sakorafos Nikos Sakorafos
Explorer
230
23 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ
Explorer
230
24 Phoenix Escapers Phoenix Escapers
Explorer
221
25 Μοιραμπελλα Η αποδραση Μοιραμπελλα Η αποδραση
Explorer
220
26 VASILIS GKOUTZIOUPAS VASILIS GKOUTZIOUPAS
Explorer
214
27 Μαριαλενα  Κοκκορη Μαριαλενα Κοκκορη
Explorer
212
28 THE Kόπανοι THE Kόπανοι
Explorer
211
29 Verone #τζαμπατζηδες Verone #τζαμπατζηδες
Explorer
205
30 Paul Philippou Paul Philippou
Owner
199
31 Δημήτρης  Ρουσσης Δημήτρης Ρουσσης
Apprentice
195
32 manthos dellatolas manthos dellatolas
Apprentice
185
33 Charalampos Makris Charalampos Makris
Apprentice
184
34 Babylinos Escape team Babylinos Escape team
Apprentice
174
35 Αικατερίνη Ζαμπέλη Αικατερίνη Ζαμπέλη
Owner
167
36 Θανάσης Γραμμένος Θανάσης Γραμμένος
Apprentice
167
37 Giorgos Kapataidakis Giorgos Kapataidakis
Apprentice
164
38 Merkouris Merkouroglou Merkouris Merkouroglou
Apprentice
163
39 Γιωργος Καπετανακης Γιωργος Καπετανακης
Apprentice
163
40 Georgia Zark Georgia Zark
Apprentice
157
41 Χριστίνα Γκίνη Χριστίνα Γκίνη
Apprentice
150
42 Sophia Dellaporta Sophia Dellaporta
Padawan
147
43 Alekos Designer Alekos Designer
Padawan
145
44 Xavier Bouttier Xavier Bouttier
Padawan
142
45 Apostolis Theodorou Apostolis Theodorou
Padawan
141
46 Μαρία Μαυρουτσου Μαρία Μαυρουτσου
Padawan
140
47 KONSTANTINOS MARGITOUDIS KONSTANTINOS MARGITOUDIS
Padawan
139
48 Dimitris Karpouzas Dimitris Karpouzas
Padawan
136
49 Maria Tsigakou Maria Tsigakou
Padawan
135
50 Γουολτερ Γουαιτ Γουολτερ Γουαιτ
Padawan
135
51 Effie Chionidi Effie Chionidi
Padawan
131
52 Goldriver Koufala Goldriver Koufala
Padawan
131
53 Τζωρτζίνα Βανικιώτη Τζωρτζίνα Βανικιώτη
Padawan
129
54 Byron Dokimakis Byron Dokimakis
Padawan
123
55 ELLI KOULIADELLI ELLI KOULIADELLI
Padawan
123
56 Έλενα Καραγιαννοπούλου Έλενα Καραγιαννοπούλου
Padawan
120
57 Olga Martzoukou Olga Martzoukou
Padawan
118
58 Giannis Ioakimidis Giannis Ioakimidis
Padawan
110
59 Themis Anagnostou Themis Anagnostou
Padawan
107
60 Μαρία  Ζαχαριά Μαρία Ζαχαριά
Padawan
107
61 Χρήστος Τσίκλης Χρήστος Τσίκλης
Padawan
105
62 Angelica Athanassiadi Angelica Athanassiadi
Padawan
104
63 Escape Addicted Escape Addicted
Padawan
103
64 Athena Benisi Athena Benisi
Owner
102
65 REBELOI  ... REBELOI ...
Padawan
102
66 Κώστας Κανταρτζής Κώστας Κανταρτζής
Padawan
102
67 Eirini Georgopoulou Eirini Georgopoulou
Padawan
101
68 Spiros Chamogeorgakis Spiros Chamogeorgakis
Padawan
101
69 Αργύρης Αργυρόπουλος Αργύρης Αργυρόπουλος
Padawan
101
70 Χριστίνα Σπυρολάρη Χριστίνα Σπυρολάρη
Trainee
97
71 Dragons Team Dragons Team
Trainee
94
72 Βαρβάρα Τσισκάκη Βαρβάρα Τσισκάκη
Trainee
92
73 Χρηστος  Κουγιετακης Χρηστος Κουγιετακης
Trainee
92
74 Eleonora Stefanopoulou Eleonora Stefanopoulou
Trainee
90
75 Naya Tayara Naya Tayara
Trainee
90
76 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Trainee
90
77 Κωνσταντίνος Αλεξανδρόπουλος Αραπάκης Κωνσταντίνος Αλεξανδρόπουλος Αραπάκης
Trainee
90
78 Κώστας Πετρόπουλος Κώστας Πετρόπουλος
Owner
90
79 Αγγελική Χριστοπούλου Αγγελική Χριστοπούλου
Trainee
88
80 Αλέξανδρος  Κούλης Αλέξανδρος Κούλης
Trainee
86
81 Kostas Paparousakis Kostas Paparousakis
Trainee
85
82 Panagiwthc Drivas Panagiwthc Drivas
Trainee
85
83 Panos Katsoulis Panos Katsoulis
Trainee
85
84 Γεώργιος Γέγος Γεώργιος Γέγος
Trainee
85
85 Δημητρης Καλαφατης Δημητρης Καλαφατης
Trainee
85
86 Aggelopoulos Kostas Aggelopoulos Kostas
Trainee
84
87 Κατερινα Δουραμανη Κατερινα Δουραμανη
Trainee
83
88 Chris T Chris T
Trainee
81
89 Παπαδημητριου  Μαργιαλενα Παπαδημητριου Μαργιαλενα
Trainee
81
90 Μαριλού Μίχαλου Μαριλού Μίχαλου
Trainee
80
91 Christos Mouroukis Christos Mouroukis
Trainee
79
92 Alejandro Cabrera Alejandro Cabrera
Trainee
78
93 Dimitris Siamidis Dimitris Siamidis
Trainee
78
94 Μιχάλης  Βράνης Μιχάλης Βράνης
Trainee
77
95 marilena tzani marilena tzani
Trainee
75
96 Μαρία Γιαλουρακη Μαρία Γιαλουρακη
Trainee
75
97 Nat S. Nat S.
Trainee
74
98 Niki Politi Niki Politi
Trainee
73
99 Βαγγέλης Γιοντάμπαλης Βαγγέλης Γιοντάμπαλης
Trainee
73
100 Thanos Tram Thanos Tram
Trainee
71
*Leaderboard is refreshed every 1 hour.

User's Score Analysis

  15 for each participation in a Completed Reservation
  2 for each Review
  3 for each Comment in a Review with over 100 characters
  1 for each Like User's Reviews Receive
  5 if the User has a Profile Image
  5 if the User has a Cover Image

  10 for each Cancellation
  20 for each Last Minute Cancellation (2:00 before Reservation)
  100 for each time the Team did not Show up for their Appointment